Daftar juara intercone gt enterprise 6/9/20

 

 










 

 

 

Daftar Juara
INTERCONE GT ENTERPRISE
Minggu 06 SEPTEMBER 2020
 
       
MURAI BATU A – INTERCONE
1 NN NN NN
2 SENSASI ARMENDIO 805 HEN
3 ROMEO TEGUH WALET SF
4 SUARA PETIR NURHIDAYAT PALMERAH
5 MARQUES UNCU BINTANGLAMA SF
6 MESSI RIZAL JAVA SF
7 MAYOR MARNOS PUZZEL BINTARO SF
       
MURAI BATU B – PANGLIMA
1 MEDAL SAKTI NURDIN N TOP CMG BEDIKARI 27
2 JALU DAPANG PERMATA SF
3 KUNTALA RANGGA KREO
4 MARQUES UNCU BINTANGLAMA SF
       
CUCAK IJO A -PANGLIMA
1 POLTAK YONO KBY PASAR KEBAYORAN LAMA
2 MARLEY WS VOSS SF
3 HYPER ERIK/WIDI FILODENRU,
4 KIANSANTANG HENDRA BRUNO TEAM
5 BEGAL SOFYAN CHOPE LADY
6 NN NN NN
7 JR AGUS BACOT MANIA
8 PAIJO UMAR UMAR SF
CUCAK IJO B – MARMER
1 MARLEY WS VOSS SF
2 POLTAK YONO KBY PASAR KEBAYORAN LAMA
3 BEGAL SOFYAN CNOPIE LADY
4 HYPER ERIK/WIDI FILODENRUM
5 PETIR UBAY SOLIHUN
6 KIANSANTANG HENDRA BRUNO TEAM
7 BARONG LIMAS Y JR
 
CUCAK IJO SETING
1 PAIJO UMAR UMAR SF
2 NN NN NN
3 RAJA RUDI JL.SRENGSENG
KACER A – MARMER
1 DENOK TEGUH WALET WALET TEAM
2 ROMARIO ASENK KEBAYORAN
3 THE DOCTOR MUL GADE ABB.TEAM
4 KIPAS SAKTI MR.SAFIC UNLIMITED
5 TJ TILE 021 SQUAD
KACER B – GT
1 BOLANG G-YT KIOS BOLANG
2 DENOK TEGUH WALET
3 TJ TILE 021 SQUAD
4 FUSUI MR.HARUN MAWAR
       
LB P 1120 -MARMER
1 JELLOY ANDIKA AWS SF
2 JUWITA NN KOPI HITAM SF
3 FROZEN JOKO KEMANGGISAN
4 ZORRO AGUS.S HK SF
5 BENTO IBNU KEBOD SF
6 RADEN PATA ACH.RIKI DEMANG BC
7 PSBB ARIS SANGKAR-SUGALI
       
BALIBU PEMULA A – GT
1 BOS KECIL OCHI JALU BC BINTARO
2 BOTAK ARIS D’TOP CHICKEN
       
LB BABY B -MILENIAL 30K
1 BENGAWAN MR.RANGGI KING SF
2 AMPIBI TOMY KING BC
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
       
BALIBU A – GRANIT
1 PANCOSONA ACH.RIKI DEMANG BC
2 MASAYA DODY THOYIB RR SF
3 MAHESA RIFKI SURAMADU BC
4 WILLIS JR ANDIKA AWS SF
5 MOCCA FAHRI DAPOER FAMILLA
       
LB P.820 A – MARMER
1 PUPT ARIS SUNGKAR-SUGALI
2 RADEN PATA ACH.RIKI DEMANG BC
3 NN NN NN
4 JELOY ANDILA AWS
5 NN NN NN
6 BENTO IBNU BENTO
       
LB P.820 B – GRANIT
1 NN NN NN
2 MARKONA FACHRI BINTANG AGAN
3 PUPUT ARIS SUNGKAR SUGALI
4 RADEN PATA ACH.RIKI DEMANG BC
5 ZORO AGUS-S HK SF
6 BENTO IBNU KEBOD SF

Related

JOIN THE DISCUSSION